Spielpläne Vorrunde

Vorrunde Gettorf
Nr, Anstoß Paarungen Erg.
1 09.30 Gettorfer SC - SV Fleckeby 3:0
2 09.42 TSV Borgstedt - Osterrönfelder TSV 0:3
3 09.54 Surendorfer TS - Gettorfer SC 0:2
4 10.06 Osterrönfelder TSV - SV Fleckeby 0:1
5 10.26 Gettorfer SC - Osterrönfelder TSV 3:0
6 10.38 TSV Borgstedt - Surendorfer TS 1:0
7 10.52 TSV Borgstetd - Gettorfer SC 0:3
:8 11.04 Surendorfer TS - SV Fleckeby 2:1
9 11.16 SV Fleckeby - TSV Borgstedt 1:0
10 11.28 Osterrönfelder TSV - Surendorfer TS 0:0
Vorrunde Owschlag
Nr, Anstoß Paarungen Erg.
1 09.30 SG Brekendorf Osterby - Büdelsdorfer TSV 2:0
2 09.42 TUS Rotenhof - UF Egernförde 10:0
3 09.54 TSV Vineta Audorf - SG Brekendorf Osterby 1:2
4 10.06 Büdelsdorfer TSV - TUS Rotenhof 0:4
5 10.18 UF Egernförde - TSV Vineta Audorf 0:3
6 10.30 SG Brekendorf Osterby - TUS Rotenhof 0:0
7 10.42 TSV Vineta Audorf - Büdelsdorfer TSV 0:4
8 10.54 UF Egernförde - SG Brekendorf Osterby 0:8
9 11.06 TUS Rotenhof - TSV Vineta Audorf 2:0
10 11.18 Büdelsdorfer TSV - UF Egernförde 8:0
Vorrunde Eckernförde
Nr, Anstoß Paarungen Erg.
1 14.30 VFR Eckernförde - Rendsburger TSV 2:2
2 14.42 FC Fockbek - TSV Neudorf Bornstein 0:2
3 14.54 MTSV Hohenwestedt - SG HSW 08 2:0
4 15.06 FC Fockbek - VFR Eckernförde 0:2
5 15.18 SG HSW 08 - Rendsburger TSV 2:1
6 15.30 TSV Neudorf Bornstein - MTSV Hohenwestedt

1:0

7 15.42 VFR Eckernförde - SG HSW 08 0:0
8 15.54 MTSV Hohenwestedt - FC Fockbek 3:0
9 16.06 Rendsburger TSV - TSV Neudorf Bornstein 0:4
10 16.18 MTSV Hohenwestedt - VFR Eckernförde 1:0
11 16.30 TSV Neudorf Bornstein - SG HSW 08 2:0
12 16.42 FC Fockbek - Rendsburger TSV 0:1
13 16.54 TSV Neudorf Bornstein - VFR Eckernförde 6:0
14 17.06 Rendsburger TSV - MTSV Hohenwestedt 1:2
15 17.18 SG HSW 08 - FC Fockbek 0:2
Vorrunde Todenbüttel
Nr, Anstoß Paarungen Erg.
1 09.30 SG Lütjenwestedt Todenbüttel - TUS Felde 2:0
2 09.42 Team Jevenstedt Hamweddel - Team Förde 0:1
3 09.54 Eckenförder SV - SG Lütjenwestedt Todenbütten 0:0
4 10.06 TUS Felde - Team Jevenstedt Hamweddel 2:0
5 10.18 Team Förde - Eckernförder SV 0:4
6 10.30 SG Lütjenwestedt Todenbüttel - Team Jevenstedt Hamweddel 0:0
7 10.42 Eckernförder SV - TUS Felde 1:0
8 10.54 Team Förde - SG Lütjenwestedt Todenbüttel 0:2
9 11.06 Team Jevenstedt Hamweddel - Eckernförder SV 1:2
10 11.18 TUS Felde - Team Förde 4:1

Klicks seit 01.09.2011