Hallenturnier

SpVg Eidertal Molfsee

Spielplan
Nr. Gr. Anstoß Paarungen Erg.
1 A 14.00 Gettorfer SC U12 - PSV Neumünster U13 1:2
2 B 14.11 VFB Lübeck U12 - SpVg Eidertal Molfsee B 4:1
3 A 14.22 Holstein Kiel U13 - SpVg Eidertal Molfsee A 4:0
4 B 14.33 TSV Neudorf Bornstein U13 - Kaltenkirchener TS U13 3:2
5 A 14.44 Kieler MTV U13 - Gettorfer SC U12 0:4
6 B 14.55 SG Probstei U13 - VFB Lübeck U12 0:1
7 A 15.06 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee A - PSV Neumünster U13 5:0
8 B 15.17 Kaltenkirchener TS U13 - SpVg Eidertal Molfsee B 5:0
9 A 15.28 Kieler MTV U13 - Holstein Kiel U13 1:9
10 B 15.39 SG Probstei U13 - TSV Neudorf Bornstein U13 0:2
11 A 16.00 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee A - Gettorfer SC U12 1:1
12 B 16.11 Kaltenkrchener TS U13 - VFB Lübeck U12 4:1
13 A 16.22 PSV Neumünster U13 - Kieler MTV U13 3:0
14 B 16.33 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee B - SG Probstei U13 4:2
15 A 16.44 Gettorfer SC U12 - Holstein Kiel U13 0:2
16 B 16.55 VFB Lübeck U12 - TSV Neudorf Bornstein U13 3:1
17 A 17.06 Kieler MTV U13 - SpVg Eidertal Molfsee A 1:5
18 B 17.17 SG Probstei U13 - Kaltenkirchener TS U13 0:4
19 A 17.28 Holstein Kiel U13 - PSV Neumünster U13 2:0
20 B 17.39 TSV Neudorf Bornstein U13 - SpVg Eidertal Molfsee B 4:1
Tabelle Gruppe A
Platz Mannschaften Punkte Tore Div.
1 Holstein Kiel 12 17:1 +16
2 SpVg Eidertal A 7 11:6 +5
3 PSV Neumünster 6 5:8 -3
4 Gettorfer SC 4 6:5 +1
5 Kieler MTV 0 2:21 -19
Tabelle Gruppe B
Platz Mannschaften Punkte Tore Div.
1 Kaltenkirchner TS 9 15:4 +11
2 TSV Neudorf Bornstein 9 10:6 +4
3 VFB Lübeck 9 9:6 +3
4 SpVg Eidertal B 3 6:15 -9
5 SG Probstei 0 2:11 -9
Nr. Anstoß Paarungen Erg.
Kleines Halbfinale1
21 17.49

3.Gruppe A

PSV Neumünster

-

4.Gruppe B

SpVg Eidertal B

4:5
Kleines Halbfinale 2
22 18.00

4.Gruppe A

Gettorfer SC

-

3.Gruppe B

VFB Lübeck

2:3
Halbfinale 1
23 18.11

1.Gruppe A

Holstein Kiel

-

2.Gruppe B

TSV Neudorf Bornstein

3:0
Halbfinale 2
24 18.22

2.Gruppe A

SpVg Eidertal A

-

1.Gruppe B

Kaltenkirchener TS

0:4
Spiel um Platz 9
25 18.33

5.Gruppe A

Kieler MTV

-

5.Gruppe B

SG Probstei

3:4
Spiel um Platz 7
26 18.44

Ver. Spiel 21

PSV Neumünster

-

Ver. Spiel 22

Gettorfer SC

3:1
Spiel um Platz 5
27 18.55

Gew. Spiel 21

SpVg Eidertal B

-

Gew. Spiel 22

VFB Lübeck

0:2
Spiel um Platz 3
28 19.06

Ver. Spiel 23

TSV Neudorf Bornstein

-

Ver. Spiel 24

SpVg Eidertal A

1:2
Finale
29 19.17

Gew. Spiel 23

Holstein Kiel

-

Gew. Spiel 24

Kaltenkirchener TS

2:0

Klicks seit 01.09.2011