U10 Ronaldo Masters

Zwischenrunde

Gruppe A Gruppe B

3. Gruppe Gamma

Arminia Bielefeld

2. Gruppe Alpha

SG Wattenscheid 09

4. Gruppe Beta

Hallescher FC

4. Gruppe Gamma

MSV Duisburg

1. Gruppe Alpha

Borussia Mönchengladbach

1. Gruppe Beta

Borussia Dortmund

2. Gruppe Delta

Karlsruher SC

3. Gruppe Delta

1.FC Mönchengladbach

Gruppe C Gruppe D

2. Gruppe Beta

1.FC Köln

4. Gruppe Alpha

FC Bergheim 2000

3. Gruppe Alpha

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

3. Gruppe Beta

Stuttgarter Kickers

1. Gruppe Gamma

KV Mechelen ( B )

2. Gruppe Gamma

JFS Köln

4. Gruppe Delta

Gettorfer SC

1. Gruppe Delta

PSV Eindhoven ( NL )

Nr. Platz Gr. Ans. Paarungen Erg.
1 1 A 09.34

3.Gruppe Gamma

Arminia Bielefeld

-

4. Gruppe Beta

Hallescher FC

1:4
2 1 A 09.51

1. Gruppe Alpha

Borussia M`gladbach

-

2. Gruppe Delta

Karlsruher SC

2:2
3 1 B 10.08

2. Gruppe Alpha

SG Wattenscheid 09

-

4. Gruppe Gamma

MSV Duisburg

1:6
4 1 B 10.25

1. Gruppe Beta

Borussia Dortmund

-

3. Gruppe Delta

1.FC M`gladbach

9:1
5 1 C 10.42

2. Gruppe Beta

1.FC Köln

-

3. Gruppe Alpha

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

6:2
6 3 C 10.42

1. Gruppe Gamma

KV Mechelen ( B )

-

4. Gruppe Delta

Gettorfer SC

8:1
7 5 D 10.42

4. Gruppe Alpha

FC Bergheim 2000

-

3. Gruppe Beta

Stuttgarter Kickers

0:9
8 1 D 10.59

2. Gruppe Gamma

JFS Köln

-

1. Gruppe Delta

PSV Eindhoven ( NL )

0:1
9 1 A 11.16

2. Gruppe Delta

Karlsruher SC

-

3. Gruppe Gamma

Arminia Bielefeld

5:1
10 3 A 11.16

4. Gruppe Beta

Hallescher FC

-

1. Gruppe Alpha

Borussia M`gladbach

2:5
11 5 B 11.16

3. Gruppe Delta

1.FC M`gladbach

-

2. Gruppe Alpha

SG Wattenscheid 09

2:3
12 1 B 11.33

4. Gruppe Gamma

MSV Duisburg

-

1. Gruppe Beta

Borussia Dortmund

2:7
13 3 C 11.33

4. Gruppe Delta

Gettorfer SC

-

2. Gruppe Beta

1.FC Köln

0:9
14 5 C 11.33

3. Gruppe Alpha

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

-

1. Gruppe Gamma

KV Mechelen ( B )

3:4
15 1 D 11.50

1. Gruppe Delta

PSV Eindhoven ( NL )

-

4. Gruppe Alpha

FC Bergheim 2000

6:2
16 3 D 11.50

3. Gruppe Beta

Stuttgarter Kickers

-

2. Gruppe Gamma

JFS Köln

3:5
17 1 A 12.07

3. Gruppe Gamma

Arminia Bielefeld

-

1. Gruppe Alpha

Borussia M`gladbach

1:7
18 3 A 12.07

4. Gruppe Beta

Hallescher FC

-

2. Gruppe Delta

Karlsruher SC

2:3
19 1 B 12.24

2. Gruppe Alpha

SG Wattenscheid 09

-

1. Gruppe Beta

Borussia Dortmund

1:6
20 3 B 12.24

4. Gruppe Gamma

MSV Duisburg

-

3. Gruppe Delta

1.FC M`gladbach

6:3
21 1 C 13.00

2. Gruppe Beta

1.FC Köln

-

1. Gruppe Gamma

KV Mechelen ( B )

2:8
22 3 C 13.00

3. Gruppe Alpha

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

-

4. Gruppe Delta

Gettorfer SC

6:2
23 1 D 13.17

4. Gruppe Alpha

FC Bergheim 2000

-

2. Gruppe Gamma

JFS Köln

2:4
24 3 D 13.17

3. Gruppe Beta

Stuttgarter Kickers

-

1. Gruppe Delta

PSV Eindhoven ( NL )

3:2
Gruppe A
Platz Mannschaften Punkte Tore Div.
1 Borussia Mönchengladbach 7 14:5 9
2 Karlsruher SC 7 10:5 5
3 Hallescher FC 3 8:9 -1
4 Arminia Bielefeld 0 3:16 -13
Gruppe B
Platz Mannschaften Punkte Tore Div.
1 Borussia Dortmund 9 22:4 18
2 MSV Duisburg 6 14:11 3
3 SG Wattenscheid 09 3 5:14 -9
4 1.FC Mönchengladbach 0 6:18 -12
Gruppe C
Platz Mannschaften Punkte Tore Div.
1 KV Mechelen ( B ) 9 20:6 14
2 1.FC Köln 6 17:10 7
3 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3 11:12 -1
4 Gettorfer SC 0 3:23 -20
Gruppe D
Platz Mannschaften Punkte Tore Div.
1 Stuttgarter Kickers 6 15:7 8
2 PSV Eindhoven ( NL ) 6 9:5 4
3 JFS Köln 6 9:6 3
4 FC Bergheim 2000 0 4:19 -15

Klicks seit 01.09.2011