Goldrunde am 03.07.2016

Nr. F Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis
1 1 10:10  A
ATSV Stockelsdorf
TSV Schönberg
2 : 1
2 2 10:10  A
TSV Wedel
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
2 : 0
3 1 10:30  B
TUS Rotenhof
Möllner SV
1 : 1
4 2 10:30  B
VFB Lübeck
SV Henstedt Ulzburg
1 : 1
5 1 10:50  A
Gettorfer SC
ATSV Stockelsdorf
1 : 2
6 2 10:50  A
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
TSV Schönberg
1 : 1
7 1 11:10  B
SV Hafen Rostock
TUS Rotenhof
4 : 2
8 2 11:10  B
SV Henstedt Ulzburg
Möllner SV
1 : 0
9 1 11:30  A
Gettorfer SC
TSV Wedel
3 : 2
10 2 11:30  A
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
ATSV Stockelsdorf
0 : 0
11 1 11:50  B
SV Hafen Rostock
VFB Lübeck
1 : 0
12 2 11:50  B
SV Henstedt Ulzburg
TUS Rotenhof
1 : 0
13 1 12:10  A
TSV Schönberg
Gettorfer SC
0 : 2
14 2 12:10  A
ATSV Stockelsdorf
TSV Wedel
0 : 3
15 1 12:30  B
Möllner SV
SV Hafen Rostock
1 : 5
16 2 12:30  B
TUS Rotenhof
VFB Lübeck
0 : 2
17 1 12:50  A
Gettorfer SC
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
1 : 2
18 2 12:50  A
TSV Wedel
TSV Schönberg
4 : 0
19 1 13:10  B
SV Hafen Rostock
SV Henstedt Ulzburg
3 : 0
20 2 13:10  B
VFB Lübeck
Möllner SV
5 : 0

 

Goldrunde Gruppe A (A)
Pl Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1 TSV Wedel 4 11:3 8 9
2 ATSV Stockelsdorf 4 4:5 -1 7
3 Gettorfer SC 4 7:6 1 6
4 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 4 3:4 -1 5
5 TSV Schönberg 4 2:9 -7 1
Goldrunde Gruppe B (B)
Pl Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1 SV Hafen Rostock 4 13:3 10 12
2 VFB Lübeck 4 8:2 6 7
3 SV Henstedt Ulzburg 4 3:4 -1 7
4 TUS Rotenhof 4 3:8 -5 1
5 Möllner SV 4 2:12 -10 1
Nr. F Beginn Spiel Ergebnis
      Halbfinale 1  
21 1 13:40 
 1. Goldrunde Gruppe A
TSV Wedel
 2. Goldrunde Gruppe B
VFB Lübeck
5 : 4
      Halbfinale 2  
22 2 13:40 
 2. Goldrunde Gruppe A
ATSV Stockelsdorf
 1. Goldrunde Gruppe B
SV Hafen Rostock
0 : 1
      Spiel um Platz 9  
23 1 14:00 
 5. Goldrunde Gruppe A
TSV Schönberg
 5. Goldrunde Gruppe B
Möllner SV
0 : 1
      Spiel um Platz 7  
24 2 14:00 
 4. Goldrunde Gruppe A
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
 4. Goldrunde Gruppe B
TUS Rotenhof
3 : 4
      Spiel um Platz 5  
25 1 14:20 
 3. Goldrunde Gruppe A
Gettorfer SC
 3. Goldrunde Gruppe B
SV Henstedt Ulzburg
1 : 0
      Spiel um Platz 3  
26 1 14:40 
 Verlierer HF1
VFB Lübeck
 Verlierer HF2
ATSV Stockelsdorf
3 : 1
      Finale  
27 1 15:00 
 Sieger HF1
TSV Wedel
 Sieger HF2
SV Hafen Rostock
1 : 2

Klicks seit 01.09.2011