5. 05er Hallen-Cup

Spielplan

Spielplan

Nr. Anstoß Gr. Paarungen Erg.
1 13:00 A Gettorfer SC  -  Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 1:3
2 13:11 B SpVg Eidertal Molfsee  -  Eichholzer SV 2.3
3 13:22 A SC Alstertal Langenhorn  -  TUS Rotenhof 1:1
4 13:33 B SC Nienstedten  -  Eutin 08 1:1
5 13:44 A TSV Eppendorf / Groß B.  -  Gettorfer SC 2:1
6 13:55 B TUS Hamburg  -  SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 3.2
7 14:06 A TUS Rotenhof  -  Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 0:2
8 14:17 B Eutin 08  -  Eichholzer SV 1:1
9 14:28 A TSV Eppendorf / Groß Borstel  -  SC Alstertal Langenhorn 2.5
10 14:39 B TUS Hamburg  -  SC Nienstedten 0:4
11 14:50 A TUS Rotenhof - Gettorfer SC 0:3
12 15:01 B Eutin 08 - SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 2:1
13 15:12 A Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf - TSV Eppendorf / Groß Borstel 7:0
14 15:23 B Eichholzer SV - TUS Hamburg 1:0
15 15:34 A Gettorfer SC - SC Alstertal Langenhorn 0:1
16 15:45 B SpVg Eidertal Molfsee - SC Nienstedten 0:3
17 15:56 A TSV Eppendorf / Groß Borstel - TUS Rotenhof 3:1
18 16:07 B TUS Hamburg - Eutin 08 0:0
19 16:18 A SC Alstertal Langenhorn - Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 0:5
20 16:29 B SC Nienstedten - Eichholzer SV 2:0

Tabelle Gruppe A

Platz Mannschaft Punkte Tore  
1 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 12 17:1 16
2 SC Alstertal Langenhorn 7 7:8 -1
3 TSV Eppendorf / Groß Borstel 6 7:14 -7
4 Gettorfer SC 3 5:6 -1
5 TUS Rotenhof 1 2:9 -7
 

Tabelle Gruppe B

Platz Mannschaft Punkte Tore  
1 SC Nienstedten 10 10:1 9
2 Eichholzer SV 7 5:5 0
3 Eutin 08 6 4:3 1
4 TUS Hamburg 4 3:7 -4
5 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 0 5:11 -6

Spielplan Endrunde

Nr. Anstoß Paarungen Erg.
    1. Halbfinale  
21 16:44

1.Gruppe A

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

 - 

2.Gruppe B

Eichholzer SV

2.0
    2.Halbfinale  
22 16:55

2.Gruppe A

SC Alstertal Langenhorn

 - 

1.Gruppe B

SC Nienstedten

0:3
    Spiel um Platz 9  
23 17:06

5.Gruppe A

TUS Rotenhof

 - 

5.Gruppe B

SpVg Eidertl Molfsee

2:3
    Spiel um Platz 7  
24 17:17

4.Gruppe A

Gettorfer SC

 - 

4.Gruppe B

TUS Hamburg

4.0
    Spiel um Platz 5  
25 17:28

3.Gruppe A

TSV Eppendorf / Groß Borstel

 - 

3.Gruppe B

Eutin 08

4:3
    Spiel um Platz 3  
26 17:39

Ver. Spiel 21

Eichholzer SV

 - 

Ver. Spiel 22

SC Alstertal Langenhorn

2.1
    Finale  
27 17:50

Gew. Spiel 21

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

 - 

Gew. Spiel 22

SC Nienstedten

0:2

Klicks seit 01.09.2011